Kamis, 12 Mei 2011

A little crazy thing called love

Dan barusan banget aku baru aja beres nonton film Thailand ini. A little crazy thing called love aka first love. Dan homagash Mario Maurernya Subhanallah ganteng banget :') banget banget banget!
FIlm nya nyeritain tentang seorang anak cewe, jelek, dan dia suka sama kakak kelasnya ya itu si Mario Maurer, alias Kak Shone. Ya inti dan akhir ceritanya sih si Namnya yang tadi nya ga good looking berubah jadi cewe cantikkkkk banget demi Kak Shone. Dan happy ending...
Aku nangis nontonnya. Sumpah.
Bukan cuma karena terharu sih, tapi aku lebih ke sirik. Aku juga pengen kaya Nam, yang punya kecengan dan akhirnya dia bisa jadian dengan kecengannya itu dan luckily, Shone loves Nam just the way she is! JUST THE WAY SHE IS. Whether she's ugly, Shone keep waiting for her :') kurang so sweet apalagi ya...
TAPIIIII. apakah itu beneran ada di kejadian nyata?????!!! Cowo ganteng, baik hati dan di sukai banyak cewe bisa memilih seorang cewe cupu dan jelek dan hitam (tapi untung Nam kurus, dan aku? the opposite one. F*t) buat jadi orang yang dia rela tungguin? HAH kayanya hampir gaada ya. Hmmmm perbandingannya 1:2345678909876543456789876543456789987654323 mungkin ya.

And back to my Mr. yap my crush :''). Even you are not as handsome as incredible as Mario Maurer, but you attract me so strong that i can't push it away.. here deep deeply inside my heart. Maybe it sounds ridiculous or disgusting but that's the truth, Mr. I want to be Nam, and you were Shone. However it goes, at the end, it's a happy ending.
And Mr,one of the reason why i cried so much after watching this film is because idk why i just suddenly remember you.
And it gets deeper when i realize that you might not like me. And i am afraid that my ending won't be the same at least as happy as Nam and Shone. Maybe my Shone (you, Mr.) is liking another one. And at the end of the 'Nam' (mine) there'd be no happy ending. That... the film just end at the scene where Nam show her true feeling to Shone, but Shone already has another one, exactly like what happen at the swimming pool. Errrr maybe that's the ending of my story, just like that :'')
So Mr. This is my second post that related to you. Sorry for involved you in this kind of stupid ridiculous dumb post. Oh bloody hell! I just realized that you might never read this. Hehe it's okay. I am fine :')

-you're secret admirer that loves you more than the other girl out there that love MarioMaurer for he's handsome haha -

Tidak ada komentar:

Posting Komentar

Ada kesalahan di dalam gadget ini