Sabtu, 29 Oktober 2011

Have a lots of story I wanna tell to you guys in the last 4 days. Dan aku mau curhat soal ini itu yang sebenernya ga penting² amat. See you soon! Kiss&hugs ♥

Kamis, 27 Oktober 2011

A trust


Just read the text and understand it carefully.
Trust is also like a paper. Once you mess it up, crumpe it, no matter how hard you're trying to fix it to straight it back it won't works. It left you a mark, a scar that impossibly can be deleted can be fixed and so does a trust
Published with Blogger-droid v1.7.4

Minggu, 16 Oktober 2011

The first bracelet finally revealed:


As my first posting about, collecting the soda-pop-can, finally the first six soda-pop from liang tea cap panda (lol) has just finished.
Woalaaaa this is it, the soda-pop bracelet with pink ribbon ala btari, inspired by medin, kristen stewart, and liang tea cap panda! Special thanks to my mom for buying me the liang tea cap panda, so I could have my first six soda-pop can B-)
Published with Blogger-droid v1.7.4

Sabtu, 15 Oktober 2011

Sedang mengumpulkan INI:


Apa ya namanya... hm aku sih bilangnya kunci minuman kaleng hahaha. Ternata eh ternyata nama kerennya soda pop can! Baiklaaaaaah jadi begini. Kemaren si Ibu habis beli setengah lusin liang teh cap panda yang kaleng edition, nah ga sengaja mgeliat kunci nya asa jadi inget sesuatu.... Oh iya jadi dulu pertama nya sih gara-gara Medin yang bilang mau ngumpulin kunci kaleng ini buat di jadiin gelang. Nah terus ternyata pas udah aku browsing browsing jadi inget gelangnya kristen stewart yang dikasih fans nya gitu ya yang bahan nya dari si sodapop can. Nah alhasil sekarang aku baru ngumpulin 6 biji hahaha.


 JADI..... siapapun yang baca posting ini dan kebetulan lagi minum minuman kaleng, boleh banget kalo kunci minuman kalengnya jangan dibuang tapi dikasihin ke aku :D dengan senang hati dan dengan segenap suka hati pasti aku terima kunci minuman kalengnya hahahaha. Ok ok??

Kamis, 06 Oktober 2011

Ulah si Akbar


Baiklaaaah tema hari ini kembali fisika lagi, soalnya lusa nanti hari sabtu (selalu sabtu) bakal uts fuuuuuuu! Karena udah kepala udah nyut-nyut-an gara² ga ngerti, dan kebeneran di sebelah aku ada si Akbae yang sok-sok ngeliatin kaya yang pengen tau terus dengan sarapnya aku kasiin si buku fisika nya ke si Akbar dan dengan bego nya bilang "nih de kerjain" dan dianya hanya menurut saja. Ngahuleng we si Akbar teh sambil tengkurep ngebaca soalnya, baru berapa detik lgsg "ga ngerti ah kak ini gimana ngerjainnya" dan ternyata hasilnya adalah............ dia malah nyoret si anak soal nya yang C dengan polosnya seperti pada foto, mungkin karena dia kira itu soal pilihan ganda kali ya.... Belum pernah ketemu sama soal yang bisa punya anak sampe banyak kaya ulgn fisika kemaren, bayangin dong anaknya dari a-i!! Ga pake kb apa tuh si soal hzhzhz
Published with Blogger-droid v1.7.4

Selasa, 04 Oktober 2011

Percy Jackson

AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA Just finished reading all series of Percy Jackson. I know it sounds so late, but but but i feel lucky i just ever read all the series Better be late than never Thanks to Sabilal, Temi and Kalista for the books, without you guys i won't be so addicted to those books and won't even know the awesomeness of Percy AaAaAa. Well.... Maybe some of you already knew about the synopsis, Its about Percy Jackson (Logan Lorman <3<3<3<3) who is a demigod.

His father is Poseidon, yes God of the sea or Neptune. If Harry Potter has Hogwarts, Percy and the other Demigod have camp of half-blood with Dionysus as you know guys just like dumbledore in Hogwarts. In camp of half blood they also have Chiron a centaur as their teacher in skill also teaching them for the battle. So many prediction given by oracle to Percy. One of them told about one son of the 3biggest Gods (Zeus, Poseidon, Hades) will have the responsibility to take over the world when he/she turns into sixteen and he/she might die soon. At the last, the story will be brought into the super-big battle between Olympus and Kronos. Kronos is Zeus, poseidon and hades's father. Once in a story, Kronos ate all of his sons. But fortunately, when kronos trying to ate Zeus, he tricked him by letting him ate the stone. That made Kronos vomit, and expel his sons back into the world. From this, kronos's sons doing a revenge to his father. And we can say that Kronos simply die. But, it is said that God will never die it just their pieces of soul was throwing away into the tartarus and his soul was broken into small pieces. That's the problem!. Kronos finally nearly find his soul back and arrange his pieces just like a puzzles hahaha. So here kronos will soon take a revenge back to his sons and to Olympus. It's funny how Rick sets the existence of Olympus up up up high above the Empire State building, NY. There's some fog that can hide those Gods thingy from ordinary human without special sight.
I think the conflict that rick made here is about The God who don't really take care of his/her sons and just let them live in their own live struggling with monsters and if their lucky at least the God will only see them once so those halfblood is about in the middle between hating Olympus or support the Olympus. And Percy is our hero! Yeaaaaaa! Helped by his friend Annabeth Chase (daughter of Athena) and a satir named Grover, Percy will saved the world from the revenge of Kronos. You guys should read this and fell in love with Percy hahaha.

RECENTLY! Rick Riordan just released his new book The Son Of Neptune #2 series

OMG OMG i really really want this book! Y u no in Indonesia sih? The Son of Neptune it self is the second book of the lost hero series. It's a bit different with Percy, just a bittttt, So Rick has made 2 series, Percy and the last Olympians (The lightning thief, Sea of monster, Titan's curse, Battle of the labyrinth, and The Last Olympians) And the other one is The last hero (The last hero, the son of Neptune, and other series may coming soon)
Naaaaah, The last Hero itself told about Jason huhuhu why no Percy again... He's also a halfblood and we'll see him of course at the halfblood camp. And stupidly i just haven't read the first book yet -,- Not yet in Indonesia! hzhzhzh. But if i am not mistaken there'll also Percy in The last hero series even just in a few moment.

Ada kesalahan di dalam gadget ini