Jumat, 18 Maret 2011

Friday, 18 March 2011 21:10
I opened my lapt the searless one, idk what to do. Oh, then accrosed something in my mind to transver some songs to my mp4 then play it. AAAAAA so damn heavenly, those are really calm me down hehe. Until i open this --> E:\My Files\Photo backup (lol what a detail) open those folders one by one. I love this kind of activities, seeing old photos, memorizing while playing music. Sometimes i laugh, sometimes i envy, sometimes i become sad haha so what. AH, i really aprecciate, really fully gratitude to someone who discover camera. Time goes by, but memory still by my side. HAHA really this is so randomly thoughts. 
The end----

Tidak ada komentar:

Posting Komentar

Ada kesalahan di dalam gadget ini